Oberbaselbieter-Pistolenmatch 2015

Bezirksschützenverbände  Liestal / Sissach / Waldenburg
                       
Oberbaselbieter-Pistolenmatch 2016          
                       
A-Match Freipistole                  
                       
1 Meier Adrian 1980 A 524 P.     PC Schafmatt BSV Sissach
2 Meier Walter 1946 SV 508 P.     PC Schafmatt BSV Sissach
3 Zaugg Christian 1956 V 504 P.     PS Itingen BSV Sissach
4 Kym  Joel 2000 JJ 495 P.     PS Zunzgen Tenniken BSV Sissach
5 Schneider Hermann 1958 A 483 P.     PS Iitingen BSV Sissach
6 Lüdin Willi 1952 V 471 P.     PS Itingen BSV Sissach
7 Hinze Kevin 1995 A 455 P.     PS Zunzgen Tenniken BSV Sissach
                       
                       
B-Match 50 m  RF / Ord.                     
                       
1 Meier Adrian 1980 A 571 P.     PC Schafmatt BSV Sissach
2 Wild  Philipp 1980 A 554 P.     PS Lausen   Liestal
3 Belser Edith 1946 SV 532 P.     PS Zunzgen Tenniken BSV Sissach
4 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 A 529 P.     PS Itingen BSV Sissach
5 Hübscher Paul 1949 V 524 P.   OP Augst / Birsfelden BSV Arl.
6 Mahrer  Stefan 1965 A 522 P.   OP PS Zunzgen Tenniken BSV Sissach
7 Schorro Alex 1988 A 521 P.   OP Augst / Birsfelden BSV Arl.
8 Schweizer Beat 1956 V 520 P.     PS Reigoldswil BSV Waldenb.
                       
                       
C-Match   25 m  SPK / CF / Ord.                 
                       
1 Wenger Beat 1955 V 557 P.     PS Itingen BSV Sissach
2 Salathé René 1953 V 553 P.     PC Oberdorf BSV Waldenb.
3 Speiser Urs 1965 A 550 P.     SG Sissach 1822 BSV Sissach
4 Gysin Kurt 1952 V 548 P.     Augst / Birsfelden BSV Arl.
5 Wild  Philipp 1980 A 540 P.     PS Lausen   Liestal
6 Schmidlin Thomas 1966 A 534 P.     PC Oberdorf BSV Waldenb.
7 Salathé Heinz 1945 SV 512 P.     SG Sissach 1822 BSV Sissach
8 Hübscher Paul 1949 V 499 P.   OP Augst / Birsfelden BSV Arl.
9 Mahrer Stefan 1965 A 493 P.   OP PS Zunzgen Tenniken BSV Sissach
                       
C-Match   25 m  SPK / Ord.   Nachwuchs U21           
                       
1 Kym Joel 2000 JJ 549 P.     PS Zunzgen Tenniken BSV Sissach
2 Wehrli Silas 1999 J 543 P.     PS Reigoldswil BSV Waldenb.
3 Markovic Marko 1999 J 520 P.     PC Oberdorf BSV Waldenb.
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Spalte 2